Free Waterwise Landscape Classes   Information
Board Members

Janet Craven, Chair 2022
2nd term expires July 1, 2025

Sharon Kuttler, Secretary 2022
2nd term expires July 1, 2025

Claudia Dutson
1st term expires June 30, 2024

Stacy Bleazard
1st term expires June 30, 2024

Elisabeth Allen
1st term expires December 31, 2023

Courtney Norman
1st term expires December 31, 2023

Currently Open
Term expires July 1, 2023

Jolene Jenkins – City Council Liaison
jjenkins@grantsvilleut.gov 

Board Members can be reached through email at libraryboard@grantsvilleut.gov 
Emails sent to this address will go to all board members.